Welcome to Kaelari's Ladder

An Unofficial Competitive Ladder for SolForge.

Play SolForge, report your games, and climb the ladder.

Register to Play


Resets at Friday 15th Jul, 2016. 18:00 (UTC) Showing top 50 of 35 total.
RankTeamPlayer NameTrophiesRatingHighestGames Played
1JellyPaladin 1653.491653.497
2Oblong 1638.911638.917
3Evilflan 1621.031630.857
4KissBlade 1621.091630.567
5Tempman 1608.181623.835
6Djurre 1623.151623.157
7Geros 16081622.937
8Seyfert 1617.341617.346
9ExaltedAngel 1599.291615.824
10Nagi 1615.631615.632
11chilleo 1583.181613.956
12Ssppaamm 1592.711608.355
13Gizeh 1599.981608.172
14Lomanski1 1599.4616082
15SKiTHx 1607.73160817
16VanceMadrox 160816081
17Pion 160816081
18grizz433 1558.5416087
19iamsum1gr8 1607.821607.821
20technoshaman 1599.511607.812
21Likeaboss 1591.441607.795
22Jabor 1607.641607.641
23Funeral 1603.261603.2610
24cptcanuck 159216001
25bjclout 1584.3716002
26jhw527 1591.316001
27naviln 1551.81160011
28Osirus 1576.916003
29Xlyph 1593.6716005
30bluesmurfy 1591.516001
31cjmaxlax 1591.8216001
32chax 1585.3716008
33yiannisph 159216001
34guustd 159216001
35eggthief 1583.8816002