Did you know this site is supported completely by donations from people like you? Please consider going premium to support this site.

Welcome to Kaelari's Ladder

An Unofficial Competitive Ladder for SolForge.

Play SolForge, report your games, and climb the ladder.

Register to Play


Resets at Thursday 15th Dec, 2016. 7:00 PM (UTC) Showing top 50 of 29 total.
RankTeamPlayer NameTrophiesRatingHighestGames Played
1Absird 1631.811631.814
2TheGStamps 1623.631623.633
3DraftSilver 1614.741623.094
4nco71 1616.351616.352
5wookiemike 1599.8216164
6Nagi 1599.291615.824
7ExaltedAngel 1584.721615.8110
8Ossis 1615.271615.274
9VanceMadrox 1608.361608.361
10Funeral 1608.171608.171
11Ssppaamm 1599.6416084
12ghybru 160816081
13Pion 160816081
14UrzaAntilles 1584.3616084
15secretowl 160816081
16balim 160016082
17cacafuego 1607.831607.831
18Skaven 1607.821607.821
19SKiTHx 1600.541600.544
20Outrageous 1592.1816003
21Wendell 159216001
22Nahoj 159216001
23Alkazar 1584.3616002
24Lomanski1 1591.8216001
25JoLaMachine 159216001
26naviln 1570.1516006
27Ipwnfour 159216001
28KamiliaKARA 1583.8416004
29Buffalowingmeat 1583.316002