Welcome to Kaelari's Ladder

An Unofficial Competitive Ladder for SolForge.

Play SolForge, report your games, and climb the ladder.

Register to Play


Resets at Wednesday 15th Jun, 2016. 18:00 (UTC) Showing top 50 of 55 total.
RankTeamPlayer NameTrophiesRatingHighestGames Played
1Jabor 1683.711702.5723
2Funeral 1671.151677.7735
3Skaven 1671.241671.2424
4ExaltedAngel 1651.621661.9760
5JellyPaladin 1637.081655.079
6Lomanski1 1648.971648.9710
7coAsterg1rl 1622.671638.8215
8Zaou 1617.221632.5120
9Xlyph 1551.261630.5628
10grindcardoso4 1617.361624.4512
11MainOffender 1623.671623.673
12bjclout 1573.441623.6418
13ghybru 1597.031622.2522
14Procrastinator 1606.831622.197
15Sunlandic 1607.241621.955
16bryanhouse 1614.281616.5810
17tickles 1600.231615.834
18eoj986 1607.511615.827
19bluesmurfy 1572.241615.812
20homerovecino 1607.171615.633
21UrzaAntilles 1591.711615.465
22loh215 1583.361615.4512
23roy7 1559.941615.359
24KingStevarius 1606.61615.263
25AMQUACK 1601.241614.798
26technoshaman 1593.121609.555
27Ssppaamm 1586.711609.548
28zrandles 1609.171609.173
29VIOLETCRISTINA 1609.071609.071
30tch0rt 1608.721608.721
31Lateralus 1574.831608.3523
32Rogueinsight 1584.511608.164
33Jarkin 1608.11608.13
34SKiTHx 1568.34160849
35bonerjangles 1582.5116088
36Seyfert 1604.061607.8214
37FlappyMcGee 1607.441607.441
38Nagi 1607.331607.339
39Kheltrai 1590.671603.2112
40Holzbrett 1594.261603.1613
41Watje 1600.951600.952
42VanceMadrox 1580.691600.49
43Outrageous 1569.516006
44GorgoNZola815 1591.9816001
45wookiemike 1592.3716005
46naviln 1598.6916004
47MoonCoral 1592.6216001
48Osirus 1592.1516001
49joaodbe 1599.0116004
50Zero2Hero 1569.7316004