Welcome to Kaelari's Ladder

An Unofficial Competitive Ladder for SolForge.

Play SolForge, report your games, and climb the ladder.

Register to Play


Resets at Sunday 15th May, 2016. 18:00 (UTC) Showing top 50 of 78 total.
RankTeamPlayer NameTrophiesRatingHighestGames Played
1SKiTHx 1688.651721.9353
2coAsterg1rl 1697.361697.36131
3Funeral 1656.981692.63142
4Jabor 16641679.8229
5ExaltedAngel 1660.661667.7877
6zrandles 1664.291664.2923
7Jarkin 1652.331663.9530
8Holzbrett 1630.161662.335
9okeyj74 1654.961654.969
10Nagi 1588.991647.2660
11wookiemike 1584.951646.4320
12nuke 1583.171638.2222
13VanceMadrox 1598.181634.4621
14kaelari2 1631.611634.39
15Lomanski1 1631.261633.586
16AMQUACK 1632.061632.128
17thrdechelonelit 1629.771629.7710
18ghybru 1620.351623.7222
19Pion 1618.831621.5118
20Nikas 1616.961616.966
21MainOffender 1600.821616.716
22DwaiAttic 1615.651615.652
23Skaven 1613.91615.640
24tch0rt 1607.471615.5915
25KingxofxHarts 1585.441615.468
26Wendell 1614.481614.944
27NicoDesWendies 1609.961609.961
28Blueknight 1601.171609.622
29Mindblank 1609.591609.591
30Obsidian 1594.751609.083
31Ssppaamm 1557.851608.8513
32FlappyMcGee 1594.281608.2811
33Likeaboss 1599.521608.054
34DancingCamel 1599.6316082
35DraftSilver 160816081
36adeathclawtroll 160816081
37Kheltrai 160816081
38eoj986 1600.561607.652
39LastOfOurKind 1592.621607.65
40Sleeping 1592.81607.43
41Turkis 1592.961606.077
42Dianosis 1569.141602.6613
43JellyPaladin 1524.441600.9918
44Rowdyrahz 1578.741600.375
45disabeli 1578.631600.255
46Outrageous 1585.1616002
47Antimage 1583.7616002
48mehol88 159216001
49kurts 159216001
50YellowLab 159216001